Friday, March 27, 2009

Jolin Tsai Yi Ling - Sexy Taiwan Singer

Jolin Tsai Yi Ling Jolin Tsai Yi Ling Jolin Tsai Yi Ling

Jolin Tsai
is a Golden Melody Award winning Taiwanese Mandopop singer. To date, Tsai is one of the most successful and popular singers in the Mandarin music market.

Jolin Tsai Yi Ling Profile

Name : Cai Yi Lin 蔡依林
English Name : Jolin Tsai
Real Name : 蔡依翎 / Cai Yi Ling
Profession : Actress, singer, and dancer
Date of Birth : 1980-Sept-15
Place of Birth : Sinjhuang City, Taipei County, Taiwan
Height : 158cm
Weight : 43kg
Star Sign : Virgo
Family : Parents and older sister

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment